U/6 Gala Day Draw, Sunday 31st March @ Finkernagle Oval, Sussex Inlet

March 26, 2019

South Coast Group 7

Mini Gala Days

Sunday 31st March 2019

 

Under 6’s Finkernagle Oval Sussex Inlet

Game   Time                Grd      Teams 

1          10.00am          1          Albion Park White      V         Sussex Inlet

2          10.00am          2          Milton Blue                 V         Gerringong Red

3          10.00am          3          Nowra Joeys               V         Kiama Red

4          10.00am          4          Stingrays Green          V         Bomaderry

5          10.25am          1          Albion Park Eagles     V         Culburra

6          10.25am          2          Milton Red                  V         Warilla

7          10.25am          3          Stingrays Gold            V         St Georges Basin

8          10.25am          4          Nowra Kangaroos       V         Albion Park Maroon

9          10.50am          1          Milton White               V         Gerringong Blue

10        10.50am          2          Kiama Black               V         APOF

11        10.50am          3          Sussex Inlet                V         Stingrays White

12        10.50am          4          Albion Park White      V         Gerringong Red

13        11.15am          1          Milton Blue                 V         Kiama Red

14        11.15am          2          Nowra Joeys               V         Stingrays Green         

15        11.15am          3          Albion Park Eagles     V         Bomaderry

16        11.15am          4          Culburra                      V         Warilla

17        11.40am          1          Milton Red                  V         Stingrays Gold

18        11.40am          2          St Georges Basin        V         Kiama Black

19        11.40am          3          Nowra Kangaroos       V         APOF

20        11.40am          4          Albion Park Maroon    V         Milton White

21        12.05pm          1          Sussex Inlet                V         Gerringong Blue

22        12.05pm          2          Milton Blue                 V         Stingrays White

23        12.05pm          3          Albion Park White      V         Nowra Joeys

24        12.05pm          4          Bomaderry                  V         Gerringong Red

25        12.30pm          1          Kiama Red                  V         Stingrays Green

26        12.30pm          2          Albion Park Eagles     V         Milton Red

27        12.30pm          3          Warilla                         V         St Georges Basin

28        12.30pm          4          Culburra                      V         Stingrays Gold

29        12.55pm          1          Sussex Inlet                 V         Albion Park Maroon

30        12.55pm          2          Kiama Black               V         Nowra Kangaroos

31        12.55pm          3          APOF                         V         Milton White

32        12.55pm          4          Stingrays White          V         Gerringong Blue

Please reload

Follow Us
Please reload

Search By Tags