U/7 Gala Day Draw, Sunday 31st March @ Chittick Oval, Kiama

March 26, 2019

South Coast Group 7

Mini Gala Days

Sunday 31st March 2019

 

Under 7’s Chittick Oval Kiama

Game   Time                Grd      Teams 

1          10.00am          1          Berry                           V         Albion Park Maroon

2          10.00am          2          Bomaderry                  V         Kiama Red

3          10.00am          3          Milton Red                  V         Stingrays White

4          10.00am          4          Nowra                         V         Warilla Gold

5          10.25am          1          Milton Blue                 V         Albion Park White

6          10.25am          2          Sussex Inlet                V         Kiama Black

7          10.25am          3          St Georges Basin       V         Stingrays Gold

8          10.25am          4          Milton White               V         Warilla Blue

9          10.50am          1          Kiama Knights            V         Stingrays

10        10.50am          2          Stingrays Green          V         Albion Park Eagles

11        10.50am          3          Milton Red                  V         Kiama Red

12        10.50am          4          Bomaderry                  V         Albion Park Maroon

13        11.15am          1          Nowra                         V         Stingrays White

14        11.15am          2          Berry                           V         Warilla Gold

15        11.15am          3          Kiama Black               V         Albion Park White

16        11.15am          4          Warilla Blue                V         Stingrays Gold

17        11.40am          1          Milton Blue                 V         Albion Park Eagles

18        11.40am          2          Sussex Inlet                V         Stingrays Green

19        11.40am          3          Milton White                V         Stingrays

20        11.40am          4          St Georges Basin        V         Kiama Knights

21        12.05pm          1          Kiama Red                  V         Albion Park Maroon

22        12.05pm          2          Bomaderry                  V         Albion Park White

23        12.05pm          3          Stingrays White          V         Warilla Gold

24        12.05pm          4          Kiama Black               V         Milton Red

25        12.30pm          1          Sussex Inlet                V         Albion Park Eagles

26        12.30pm          2          Nowra                         V         Stingrays Gold

27        12.30pm          3          Berry                           V         Warilla Blue

28        12.30pm          4          Milton Blue                 V         Stingrays Green

29        12.55pm          1          Milton White               V         Kiama Knights

30        12.55pm          2          St Georges Basin       V         Stingrays